the one and only: our wedding photo

Ini mungkin agak aneh buat cerita orang menikah…
Tapi percaya atau tidak… kita cuma punya 1 foto pernikahan diantara foto2 yang lain…
hehehhe… lucu juga sih… cuma ini satu2nya…
Advertisements

One thought on “the one and only: our wedding photo

  1. whuaahhh Li… sama aje dah elu ama gw.. cuma atuuu doang yg berdua (eh dua denk, satu yang di melb, yang atunya lagi di Jkt), sisanya kroyokan hehehe

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s